Contest "ХХІІ інтернет-олімпіада (ІІ етап)" - [2216:34:37], in progress

Last success: 780:07:19, MAKMED1337, D.
Last submit: 797:27:04, MAKMED1337, E.
Place User Extra info A B C D E Solved Score
1 Филипюк Андрій Михайлович ПОЛІТ 200 200 200 200 200 5 1000
2-3 Денисюк Владислав Михайлович Хмельницький ліцей 17 200 200 200 200 108 4 908
2-3 Навер Олег Миколайович ПОЛІТ 200 200 200 200 108 4 908
4 Козловський Олександр Васильович ПОЛІТ 200 200 200 200 68 4 868
5-10 MAKMED1337 200 200 200 200 48 4 848
5-10 Карпенко Дарина Олександрівна Хмельницька гімназія №1/КЛУБ АЛГОРИТМ 200 200 200 200 48 4 848
5-10 Миськів Владислав Валентинович Навчально-виховний комплекс №4 200 200 200 200 48 4 848
5-10 Колісник Ілля Олександрович ПОЛІТ 200 200 200 200 48 4 848
5-10 Шпикуляк Віктор Андрійович ПОЛІТ 200 200 200 200 48 4 848
5-10 Столітній Андрій Сергійович ПОЛІТ 200 200 200 200 48 4 848
11-12 Воляник Ольга Тарасівна Хмельницька гімназія №1 імені Володимира Красицького 200 200 200 134 48 3 782
11-12 Терещенко Денис Сергійович Ліцей №208 200 200 200 134 48 3 782
13-14 Маланяк Уляна Тарасівна Хмельницька гімназія №1 ім. Володимира Красицького 200 200 200 92 48 3 740
13-14 Буяр Андрій Віталійович Хмельницький ліцей №17/ клуб АЛГОРИТМ 200 200 200 92 48 3 740
15-18 Таравський Денис Едуардович Хмельницький ліцей II-III ступенів хмельницької обласної 200 200 200 134 0 3 734
15-18 Волочай Роман Вікторович ПОЛІТ 200 200 200 134   3 734
15-18 Фейса Богдан Іванович УЗСШІ з ПВОП 200 200 200 134 0 3 734
15-18 Товтин Анастасія Юріївна УЗСШІ з ПВОП 200 200 200 134   3 734
19 Казьмін Вадим Сергійович ОЗ Академічний ліцей 200 200 140 134 48 2 722
20 Ничипорук Павло Петрович ПОЛІТ 200 200 100 200   3 700
21 Гуз Назар Ростиславович ПОЛІТ 200 200 200 92 0 3 692
22 Мазур Даніїл Юрійович Хмельницька гімназія №1 200 200 100 134 48 2 682
23 Кузьмінська Віра Сергіївна Хмельницька гімназія №1 імені Володимира Красицького 200 200 200 22 48 3 670
24 Ціцей Павло Романович УЗСШІ з ПВОП 200 200 100 134 0 2 634
25-28 Білобровий Вадим Євгенович Гімназія №1 м. Хмельницький 200 200 200     3 600
25-28 Ратушняк Денис Святославович НУ Львівська Політехніка 200 200 200 0   3 600
25-28 Татарінова Юлія Максимівна ПОЛІТ 200 200 200     3 600
25-28 Нечипорук Владислав Михайлович ПОЛІТ 200 200 200 0   3 600
29 Салов Юрiй Євгенiйович ПОЛІТ 200 200 20 134 0 2 554
30 Пилипчук Олександр Олександрович Гальчинецька ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів 200 200   134   2 534
31 Дебелий Андрій Олександрович ПОЛІТ 200 200 100 22   2 522
32 Фелонюк Ілля Вікторович НУ Львівська політехніка 200 200 100     2 500
33 Каменєв Родіон Русланович ПОЛІТ 200 200 60 22 0 2 482
34 Атмар Рошан Вахідович ПОЛІТ 200 44 160 22 0 1 426
35 Романець Ростислав Олегович Старокостянтинівський НВК 200 180   22   1 402
36 Горєлова Вікторія Вікторівна Загальноосвітня школа І-ІІІ ступенів №3 200 200       2 400
37 Андруховський Денис Андрійович Кам'янець-Подільська спеціалізована ЗОШ №5 з поглибленим 182 200   0 0 1 382
38 Каменєв Арсеній Русланович ПОЛІТ 200 84     0 1 284
39 Тимкович Олександр Геннадійович УЗСШІ з ПВОП 68 200       1 268
40 Іванюк Олександр Віталійович Кам'янець-Подільский міський ліцей 182 52   0   0 234
41 Маланяк Остап Тарасович СЗОШ 8 200     22 0 1 222
42-51 olymp117           0 0
42-51 olymp118           0 0
42-51 olymp119           0 0
42-51 olymp120           0 0
42-51 Тихонюк Едуард Едуардович ПНТЛ           0 0
42-51 Черній Артем Сергійович Києво-Печерський ліцей №171 Лідер           0 0
42-51 Минько Вадим Леонідович Смілянська спеціалізована школа №12           0 0
42-51 Сидорчук Ігор Станіславович Рудківська СЗШ І-ІІІ ступенів           0 0
42-51 olymp149           0 0
42-51 olymp150           0 0
  Total:   223 135 166 190 271 985  
  Success:   38 36 24 11 1 110  
  %:   17% 27% 14% 6% 0% 11%